About
  ...弓道部について

Record
  ...試合成績

News
  ...弓道部ニュース

Members
  ...部員

BBS
  ...掲示板

Link
  ...お帰りはこちら
[対関西大学戦]
2月7日 第一戦
 試合立  9 19/10 29/10 29/_0 0 29中
大前 清水 夢基(三)  ××○○ ×○×○ ×○○× ---- ---- 6中
弐的 横内 聡(二)  ××○○ ×○○○ ×○○○ ---- ---- 8中
三的 尾ノ井 恵佑(五)  ○×○× ○×○× ○××× ---- ---- 5中
四的 平島 温也(二)  ○××× ×××○ ○×○× ---- ---- 4中
落前 米村 拓(一)  ×××× ○××× ×××× ---- ---- 1中
 吉岡 聖将(三)  ○○×× ○××× ○○×× ---- ---- 5中
京都府立医科大学  29-39  関西大学
2月7日 第二戦
 試合立  11 18/_7 27/_9 27/_0 0 27中
大前 清水 夢基(三)  ○×○○ ○×○○ ○××× ---- ---- 7中
弐的 平島 温也(二)  ○○×○ ×××× ×○×○ ---- ---- 5中
三的 井上 有美(一)  ××○× ×××× ×××× ---- ---- 1中
四的 米村 拓(一)  ××○○ ○××× ××○○ ---- ---- 5中
落前 松岡 千紘(三)  ××○○ ×○×○ ○○×○ ---- ---- 7中
 吉岡 聖将(三)   ×××× ××○× ×××○ ---- ---- 2中
関西大学  29-27  京都府立医科大学
[三校戦]
3月14日 団体戦
 男子立  6 16/10 26/10 36/10 9 45中
大前 清水 夢基(三)  ○○×○ ○○○○ ○○○○ ○××○ ○○○× 16中
弐的 久保 亘(一)  ×○×× ××○○ ×○×○ ○○×○ ×○○○ 11中
三的 浅野 太希(一)  ×××× ××○× ×○×× ×××× ○○×× 4中
四的 米村 拓(一)  ××○× ×××× ×○×× ○×○× ×××× 4中
落前 横内 聡(二)  ×××× ○×○× ×××× ○×○○ ×○×× 6中
 吉岡 聖将(三)  ××○× ○××× ○○×× ×××× ×××× 4中
 女子立A  1 6/_5 10/_4 12/_2 3 15中
大前 櫨田 紫乃(二)  ×××○ ××○× ○××× ×××× ×○×× 4中
弐的 武若 由奈(一)  ×××× ○○×× ××○× ×××○ ○××× 5中
 井上 有美(一)  ×××× ×○×○ ×○×○ ×××○ ××○× 6中
 女子立B  5 11/_6 17/_6 23/_6 2 25中
大前 入江 紗瑛子(三)  ×××○ ×××○ ×××○ ○○○× ○××× 7中
弐的 西池 明子(二)  ○○○× ○○×○ ○○×○ ○××○ ○××失 12中
 野々村 仁美(二)  ×○×× ×○○× ×○○× ××○× ×××× 6中
団体戦
第三位 京都府立医科大学男子立 45中
京都府立医科大学女子立A 15中
第三位 京都府立医科大学女子立B 25中
男子個人戦
優勝  清水 夢基(三) 
女子個人戦
準優勝  入江 紗瑛子(三) 
[関西医歯薬学部学生弓道大会]
3月28〜29日
 男子立  9 19/10 26/_7 39/13 12 51中
大前 清水 夢基(三)  ○×○× ×○×× ×○×× ○○×○ ○○×○ 10中
弐的 久保 亘(一)  ××○× ○××× ×××× ××○× ×××○ 4中
 └ 四立目より宮本 瑛史(二)
三的 平島 温也(二)  ×××× ×○×× ○××× ×○×× ○○○× 6中
四的 浅野 太希(一)  ××○× ×○○× ×○×× ○○○○ ○○×× 10中
落前 横内 聡(二)  ○○○○ ○○×× ×○○○ ×○○○ ×○○× 14中
 吉岡 聖将(三)  ×○×× ○○○× ×××○ ××○× ×××○ 7中
 女子立  7 14/_7 20/_6 24/_4 6 30中
大前 入江 紗瑛子(三)  ×○○○ ○××○ ○××× ×○×× ×××× 7中
弐的 赤沼 知春(二)  ××○○ ○×○○ ××○○ ×○×× ○×○○ 11中
 野々村 仁美(二)  ○○×× ○×○× ○×○○ ○○×× ×○○○ 12中
団体戦
第七位 京都府立医科大学男子立 51中
第三位 京都府立医科大学女子立 30中
[対東京慈恵会医科大学戦]
2015/04/30
 試合立  6 13/_7 25/12 37/12 13 50中
大前 清水 夢基(四)  ××○○ ○××○ ×○○○ ○○○○ ○○○× 14中
弐的 平島 温也(三)  ×××○ ×○×× ×○×○ ○○×× ××○× 7中
三的 久保 亘(二)  ○×○× ×××× ○○×○ ×○×× ××○○ 8中
四的 赤沼 知春(三)  ×××× ×○×○ ×○○× ×○×○ ×○×○ 8中
落前 横内 聡(三)  ×××× ×○×× ×××○ ○××○ ×○○× 6中
 吉岡 聖将(四)  ○××× ××○× ○××× ××○× ×○○○ 7中
団体戦
優勝 京都府立医科大学試合立 50中
男子個人戦
準優勝  鎌田 一晃(五) 
第三位  清水 夢基(四) 
第三位は遠近にて決定
[対大阪薬科大学戦]
5月17日
 一の立  11 23/12 31/_8 40/_9 8 48中
大前 清水 夢基(四)  ○○×○ ○○○○ ××○○ ×○×○ ××○○ 13中
弐的 平島 温也(三)  ○○○× ×○×× ○××× ×××× ×××○ 6中
三的 浅野 太希(二)  ×××○ ×○○× ○○×○ ○○○× ○××× 10中
四的 米村 拓(二)  ○××× ○××× ×○×× ×××○ ××○○ 6中
落前 横内 聡(三)  ×○○× ○○×× ×○×× ××○○ ×××× 7中
 吉岡 聖将(四)  ×××○ ××○○ ×××× ×○×× ×○×○ 6中
 二の立  8 13/_5 17/_4 23/_6 5 28中
大前 三島 奈都美(二)  ○×○× ×××× ○××× ×××× ×××× 3中
弐的 笠野 まどか(三)  ××○× ×○×× ×××× ○○×× ×○○× 6中
落前 高野 紘一(三)  ○××○ ○×○× ×○-× ○○×× ××○× 8中
 西井 陽亮(五)  ○○○× ×○○× ○×○× ×○×○ ××○○ 11中
 三の立  5 11/_6 14/_3 20/_6 8 28中
大前 井上 有美(二)  ○×○× ×××○ ×××× ×××○ ×○×× 5中
弐的 武若 由奈(二)  ×○×× ○××○ ×××× ×××× ×○○× 5中
三的 西池 明子(三)  ×○×× ×○×× ×××○ ○○○○ ○×○○ 10中
四的 平賀 早紀(二)  ×××○ ×××× ○××× ○××× ××○× 4中
落前 曽根 友梨香(二)  ×××× ×○×× ×××× ×××× ×××× 1中
 高原 彩花(二)  ×××× ×××○ ○××× ×××× ×××○ 3中
 四の立  5 13/_8 17/_4 23/_6 4 27中
大前 稲葉 哲士(二)  ×○×× ○○×○ ○○×× ×○○× ×○×× 9中
弐的 小間 淳平(二)  ○××× ×××× ×○×× ×○×× ×××× 3中
三的 櫨田 紫乃(三)  ×○×× ○×○× ○××× ×××○ ××○× 6中
落前 邵 太輝(三)  ×××× ×○×× ×××× ×○×× ×○×× 3中
 尾ノ井 恵佑(六)  ××○○ ×○○× ×××× ××○× ××○× 6中
 五の立  8 20/12 32/12 45/13 11 56中
大前 赤沼 知春(三)  ×××○ ○○×○ ○○×○ ○○○× ×○○× 12中
弐的 久保 亘(二)  ○××○ ○×○○ ○××× ○×○○ ×××× 9中
三的 野々村 仁美(三)  ○××× ×××× ○○×○ ×○×○ ○×○○ 9中
四的 入江 紗瑛子(四)  ×○×× ○×○○ ○○×× ×○○× ○○×○ 11中
落前 光明 真知子(二)  ××○○ ×○×○ ×××○ ○×○× ×○×× 8中
 松岡 千紘(四)  ××○× ××○× ×○○× ○××× ××○○ 7中
団体戦
準優勝 京都府立医科大学一の立 48中
京都府立医科大学二の立 28中
京都府立医科大学三の立 28中
京都府立医科大学四の立 27中
優勝 京都府立医科大学五の立 56中
男子個人戦
優勝  清水 夢基(四)  13中
第三位  西井 陽亮(五)  11中
女子個人戦
準優勝  赤沼 知春(三)  12中
第三位  入江 紗瑛子(四)  11中
[山本杯]
5月30〜31日 洗心館
 男子立  11 25/14 37/12 48/11 11 59中
大前 清水 夢基(四)  ○○○○ ×○○× ○○○○ ×○×○ ○○○○ 16中
弐的 久保 亘(二)  ×××× ×○○○ ○××○ ×××○ ×○×× 7中
三的 平島 温也(三)  ×××○ ×○○○ ○×○× ×○×× ×××× 7中
四的 浅野 太希(二)  ××○× ○○×× ×××× ××○○ ××○○ 7中
落前 横内 聡(三)  ○○○○ ×○○○ ××○× ××○○ ×○×○ 12中
 吉岡 聖将(四)  ×○×× ××○× ○○×○ ×○○○ ○○×× 10中
 女子立A  4 6/_2 14/_8 20/_6 4 24中
大前 入江 紗瑛子(四)  ××○× ××○× ○○○× ○××○ ○××○ 9中
弐的 光明 真知子(二)  ××○× ×××× ×○○○ ○×○○ ×××× 7中
 松岡 千紘(四)  ×○×○ ×○×× ×○×○ ×○×× ○×○× 8中
 女子立B  4 9/_5 12/_3 15/_3 3 18中
大前 赤沼 知春(三)  ×××× ○×○○ ×○×× ×○×○ ○××○ 8中
弐的 笠野 まどか(三)  ××○○ ×○×○ ○××× ×××× ×××× 5中
 野々村 仁美(三)  ×○×○ ×××× ×○×× ×○×× ×○×× 5中
団体戦
第七位 京都府立医科大学男子立 59中
第五位 京都府立医科大学女子立A 24中
第十一位 京都府立医科大学女子立B 18中
男子個人戦
優勝  清水 夢基(四) 
[対奈良県立医科大学戦]
6月13日
 男子立  9 17/_8 25/_8 36/11 13 49中
大前 清水 夢基(四)  ○××× ○××× ×○○× ○○○○ ○×○× 10中
弐的 平島 温也(三)  ×××× ×××× ○○○× ×○○× ×○×× 6中
三的 浅野 太希(二)  ××○× ○○×○ ×××× ○××× ○○○× 8中
四的 米村 拓(二)  ○×○○ ×××× ×××× ×××× ○○×× 5中
落前 横内 聡(三)  ○×○× ×○○× ××○○ ×○○○ ○○○○ 13中
 吉岡 聖将(四)  ×○×○ ×○○× ×○×× ×××○ ×××○ 7中
 女子立A  3 6/_3 11/_5 17/_6 6 23中
大前 入江 紗瑛子(四)  ×××○ ×××○ ×○×× ○×○× ○××○ 7中
弐的 光明 真知子(二)  ×××× ×○×× ×○○○ ××○○ ○○×× 8中
 松岡 千紘(四)  ××○○ ×○×× ××○× ○○×× ××○○ 8中
 女子立B  5 7/_2 11/_4 15/_4 2 17中
大前 高原 彩花(二)  ××○× ×××× ×××× ×○×× ○○×× 4中
弐的 西池 明子(三)  ×○○× ×××○ ○×○× ○××○ ×××× 7中
 井上 有美(二)  ○○×× ×××○ ○○×× ××○× ×××× 6中
 女子立C  1 4/_3 8/_4 13/_5 8 21中
大前 赤沼 知春(三)  ○××× ×○○× ××○× ×××○ ×○×○ 7中
弐的 久保 亘(二)  ×××× ○××× ×○×○ ×○×○ ×○○○ 8中
 笠野 まどか(三)  ×××× ×××× ○××× ×○×○ ×○○○ 6中
団体戦
第二位 京都府立医科大学男子立 49中
第二位 京都府立医科大学女子立A 23中
京都府立医科大学女子立B 17中
第三位 京都府立医科大学女子立C 21中
男子個人戦
優勝  清水 夢基(四) 
女子個人戦
準優勝  松岡 千紘(四) 
準優勝、第三位は遠近にて決定
[対大阪歯科大学戦]
7月12日 大阪歯科大学
 男子立  9 17/_8 31/14 44/13 16 60中
大前 清水 夢基(四)  ××○○ ××○× ○○○○ ○○○○ ○○○○ 15中
弐的 平島 温也(三)  ○×○× ×××× ○×○× ××○× ×○×○ 7中
三的 宮本 瑛史(三)  ○○×○ ○○○○ ××○× ×○○○ ○×○○ 14中
四的 高野 紘一(三)  ×××○ ××○○ ×○×× ×××× ×○○○ 7中
落前 横内 聡(三)  ×××○ ××○× ○○○○ ×○×○ ○○×○ 11中
 吉岡 聖将(四)  ×××× ×××× ○××○ ○○×○ ××○× 6中
 女子立  4 7/_3 13/_6 16/_3 2 18中
大前 入江 紗瑛子(四)  ××○○ ×○○× ○×○× ×××○ ○×○× 9中
弐的 田嶋 晴夏(三)  ×○×○ ×××× ×○×○ ○××○ ×××× 6中
 松岡 千紘(四)  ×××× ×○×× ××○○ ×××× ×××× 3中
団体戦
準優勝 京都府立医科大学男子立 60中
準優勝 京都府立医科大学女子立 18中
女子個人戦
準優勝  入江 紗瑛子(四) 
[近畿医科学生弓道選手権大会]
7月18〜19日 洗心館
 男子立  11 24/13 34/10 41/_7 17 58中
大前 清水 夢基(四)  ××○× ×○○○ ×○○○ ○×○× ○○○○ 13中
弐的 平島 温也(三)  ×○×○ ○×○○ ×××× ○○×× ○×○○ 10中
三的 宮本 瑛史(三)  ××○○ ×○×× ××○○ ×××○ ×××○ 7中
四的 邵 太輝(三)  ×○○× ○×○× ××○○ ××○○ ○○○○ 12中
落前 横内 聡(三)  ○××○ ○×○○ ○○×○ ×××× ○×○○ 11中
 └ 四立目より浅野 太希(二)
 吉岡 聖将(四)  ○×○× ××○× ×××× ×××× ○○×× 5中
 └ 四立目より横内 聡(三)
 女子立  7 13/_6 17/_4 19/_2 4 23中
大前 入江 紗瑛子(四)  ○×○○ ○○○○ ○××× ×○○× ○○○× 13中
弐的 光明 真知子(二)  ○×○○ ×○○× ××○× ×××× ○××× 7中
 松岡 千紘(四)  ××○× ×××× ××○○ ×××× ×××× 3中
団体戦
準優勝 京都府立医科大学男子立 58中
優勝 京都府立医科大学女子立 23中
女子個人戦
第三位  松岡 千紘(四) 
女子最多的中賞
 入江 紗瑛子(四)  13中
[対大阪医科大学戦]
8月10日 大阪医科大学
 男子立  12 26/14 37/11 54/17 14 68中
大前 清水 夢基(四)  ○××○ ○○×○ ×○○○ ○○○○ ○○×○ 15中
弐的 平島 温也(三)  ○○×○ ×○×○ ○×○× ○○○○ ○○○× 14中
三的 米村 拓(二)  ×○×○ ○××○ ×××× ○○○× ○○○× 10中
四的 高野 紘一(三)  ○○×○ ×○○○ ×××× ○○○× ×××○ 10中
落前 横内 聡(三)  ×○×× ○×○○ ×○○○ ××○× ×○×× 9中
 └ 三立目より浅野 太希(二)
 吉岡 聖将(四)  ×××○ ○××× ○×○○ ××○○ ○○×○ 10中
 └ 三立目より横内 聡(三)
 女子立A  1 5/_4 9/_4 11/_2 2 13中
大前 入江 紗瑛子(四)  ×××× ○××× ○×○× ×○×× ×××× 4中
弐的 田嶋 晴夏(三)  ×○×× ×××× ×○×× ×××× ○××× 3中
 └ 三立目より三島 奈都美(二)
 松岡 千紘(四)  ×××× ×○○○ ○××× ××○× ××○× 6中
 女子立B  5 10/_5 15/_5 21/_6 5 26中
大前 笠野 まどか(三)  ×○×○ ○○×○ ×××○ ○×○× ×××○ 9中
弐的 西池 明子(三)  ×○×× ×××× ○×○× ○×○× ○×○× 7中
 井上 有美(二)  ×○×○ ××○○ ○○×× ×○×○ ×○○× 10中
 女子立C  2 5/_3 11/_6 17/_6 5 22中
大前 赤沼 知春(三)  ×××× ×○×× ×○○× ○○×× ○×○○ 8中
弐的 高原 彩花(二)  ××○× ×××○ ○○×× ××○× ×○×× 6中
 久保 亘(二)  ××○× ×××○ ○○×× ○×○○ ×○×× 8中
団体戦
優勝 京都府立医科大学男子立 68中
第四位 京都府立医科大学女子立A 13中
優勝 京都府立医科大学女子立B 26中
準優勝 京都府立医科大学女子立C 22中
男子個人戦
準優勝  高野 紘一(三) 
女子個人戦
優勝  笠野 まどか(三) 
準優勝  三島 奈都美(二) 
[西日本医科学生総合体育大会]
8月13日〜16日 大阪府立体育館
 男子立  12 27/15 42/15 53/11 13 66中
大前 清水 夢基(四)  ○×○○ ○○○○ ○×○○ ○○○○ ○○○○ 18中
弐的 平島 温也(三)  ○××× ×○○× ×○○○ ××○× ○○○× 10中
三的 浅野 太希(二)  ×××× ××○○ ○×○○ ×××○ ×○×× 7中
四的 高野 紘一(三)  ○○○○ ×○×× ○×○○ ○××× ○××× 10中
落前 横内 聡(三)  ○×○× ○×○○ ××○○ ○××○ ○○○○ 13中
 吉岡 聖将(四)  ××○○ ×○○○ ×××○ ×○×○ ×××× 8中
 女子立  3 8/_5 16/_8 21/_5 6 27中
大前 入江 紗瑛子(四)  ×××× ×○×× ○×○○ ○○×○ ○○×○ 10中
弐的 光明 真知子(二)  ××○× ○××○ ○○○○ ×○○× ×○○× 11中
 松岡 千紘(四)  ○××○ ○××○ ×○×× ×××× ×××○ 6中
団体戦
第十一位 京都府立医科大学男子立 66中
第十位 京都府立医科大学女子立 27中
男子個人戦
第四位  清水 夢基(四) 
第四位、第五位は遠近にて決定
[対大阪薬科大学戦]
2015/8/29
 一の立  10 17/_7 24/_7 33/_9 7 40中
大前 高野 紘一(三)  ○×○○ ××○× ××○× ×××○ ×○×× 7中
弐的 吉川 美沙緒(一)  ×○○× ×○×× ○××○ ××○× ××○× 7中
三的 武若 由奈(二)  ××○× ×○×× ×××× ○○×○ ○××× 6中
四的 谷口 貴彦(一)  ×××× ×××× ×○×× ×××○ ×××× 2中
落前 松崎 洸史(二)  ××○○ ×××○ ××○× ×××○ ×○×× 6中
 尾ノ井 恵佑(六)  ××○○ ○○×○ ××○○ ×○×○ ○○○× 12中
 ニの立  5 13/_8 26/13 33/_7 11 44中
大前 米村 拓(二)  ○××○ ○○×× ×○○○ ×○×○ ○○○○ 13中
弐的 三橋 若奈(一)  ×××○ ×××○ ○×○× ×××○ ×××○ 6中
三的 平賀 早紀(二)  ×××× ×××○ ×○×○ ×○×× ○○×× 6中
四的 辻 尚朗(一)  ×××× ×××○ ×××× ××○× ×××× 2中
落前 久保 亘(二)  ×××× ××○○ ○○○○ ×××○ ○×○× 9中
 吉岡 聖将(四)  ○×○× ×○×× ×○×○ ×××○ ○××○ 8中
 三の立  6 15/_9 21/_6 27/_6 9 36中
大前 笠野 まどか(三)  ○×○× ×○×○ ×××○ ○×○× ○○×○ 10中
弐的 櫨田 紫乃(三)  ○××× ○×○× ×××× ××○○ ××○× 6中
三的 西池 明子(三)  ××○○ ××○× ○○○× ××○○ ×××○ 9中
落前 野々村 仁美(三)  ×○×× ○××○ ×××○ ×××× ×××× 4中
 赤沼 知春(三)  ×××× ○×○× ○××× ×××× ○○○○ 7中
 四の立  3 7/_4 11/_4 16/_5 6 22中
大前 清水 夢基(四)  ○○×○ ○○○× ○○○○ ×○○○ ○○×○ 16中
弐的 大藪 はるか(一)  ×××× ×××× ×失×× ×××× ○××× 1中
落前 曽根 友梨香(二)  ×××× ×××× ×××× ○××× ×○×× 2中
 小間 淳平(二)  ×××× ×○×× ×××× ×××○ ×××○ 3中
 五の立  3 9/_6 15/_6 24/_9 7 31中
大前 宮本 瑛史(三)  ×○×○ ○×○○ ○××○ ○×○○ ×○○× 12中
弐的 中嶋 莉子(一)  ×××× ×××× ×××× ×××○ ×××○ 2中
三的 下田 悠元(一)  ×××× ×××× ×××× ×××○ ×××○ 2中
落前 光明 真知子(二)  ×××× ×××× ○××× ○○○× ×○○× 6中
 邵 太輝(三)  ×○×× ○○○× ○×○○ ○××× ×××○ 9中
 六の立  3 7/_4 10/_3 13/_3 6 19中
大前 高原 彩花(二)  ×××○ ×××× ×××× ×××× ××○○ 3中
弐的 新井 夏梨(一)  ×××○ ×××× ×××× ×××× ×××× 1中
落前 三島 奈都美(二)  ×××× ×××× ×○×× ○××× ×○×× 3中
 平島 温也(三)  ×○×× ○○○○ ××○○ ○××○ ○○×○ 12中
団体戦
京都府立医科大学一の立 40中
準優勝 京都府立医科大学ニの立 44中
京都府立医科大学三の立 36中
京都府立医科大学四の立 22中
京都府立医科大学五の立 31中
京都府立医科大学六の立 19中
男子個人戦
優勝  清水 夢基(四)  16中
準優勝  米村 拓(二)  13中
第三位  尾ノ井 恵佑(六)  12中
第三位は遠近競射にて決定
女子個人戦
準優勝  笠野 まどか(三)  10中
第三位  西池 明子(三)  9中
第三位は遠近競射にて決定
新人賞
 吉川 美沙緒(一)  7中
[男子リーグ戦 4部Bブロック]     
9月27日 第一戦 対滋賀県立大学
 前立  9 18/_9 25/_7 32/_7 4 36中
大前 清水 夢基(四)  ○○○○ ×○×○ ×○○○ ○○×○ ××○○ 14中
弐的 久保 亘(二)  ○○×× ○○○○ ○×○× ×○×× ×○×○ 11中
落前 松崎 洸史(二)  ×××× ××○× ○××× ×○×× ×××× 3中
 └ 四立目より浅野 太希(二)
 吉岡 聖将(四)  ○○○× ×○×○ ○××× ○×○× ×××× 8中
 後立  10 17/_7 21/_4 28/_7 7 35中
大前 高野 紘一(三)  ○×○× ×○○○ ○××× ○○×× ××○○ 10中
弐的 平島 温也(三)  ○×○○ ××○○ ×××○ ○××× ×○○× 9中
落前 横内 聡(三)  ○○○× ○××× ○××○ ○○○○ ×○○○ 13中
 邵 太輝(三)  ××○○ ○××× ×××× ×××× ×××× 3中
 └ 四立目より米村 拓(二),五立目より稲葉 哲士(二)
滋賀県立大学  77-71  京都府立医科大学
10月4日 第二戦 対奈良県立医科大学
 前立  10 16/_6 24/_8 30/_6 9 39中
大前 清水 夢基(四)  ×○○○ ○×○× ○×○○ ×××× ×○×○ 10中
弐的 久保 亘(二)  ××○○ ×××○ ×○×○ ○○×× ×○○× 9中
落前 米村 拓(二)  ×○○× ×○×× ×○○× ×○×○ ○○○○ 11中
 吉岡 聖将(四)  ×○○○ ○××○ ○××× ×○×○ ×××○ 9中
 後立  7 13/_6 19/_6 26/_7 7 33中
大前 高野 紘一(三)  ○×○○ ○○○× ○××○ ○××× ×××× 9中
弐的 平島 温也(三)  ×××○ ××○× ×○○× ○○○○ ○○○○ 12中
落前 尾ノ井 恵佑(六)  ×××○ ×××○ ×××○ ×○×× ○×○× 6中
 └ 三立目より稲葉 哲士(二)
 横内 聡(三)  ○×○× ×○×× ○××× ××○× ×○×× 6中
京都府立医科大学  72-71  奈良県立医科大学
10月11日 第三戦 対京都工芸繊維大学
 前立  11 18/_7 23/_5 28/_5 7 35中
大前 清水 夢基(四)  ○○×○ ×○×○ ×○×○ ○××× ○○×× 10中
弐的 久保 亘(二)  ○×○○ ×××× ×○×× ×○○× ○××× 7中
落前 米村 拓(二)  ○○○× ×○○○ ×○○× ×○×× ×○○× 11中
 吉岡 聖将(四)  ○×○× ○××○ ×××× ××○× ○××○ 7中
 └ 四立目より小山 達夫(五)
 後立  7 16/_9 21/_5 31/10 5 36中
大前 平島 温也(三)  ×××○ ×○×○ ○○×× ○×○○ ○××× 9中
弐的 西井 陽亮(五)  ××○○ ××○○ ○○×× ○○×× ×○×× 9中
落前 松崎 洸史(二)  ○××× ○××○ ×××× ○○×○ ○×○× 8中
 横内 聡(三)  ○×○○ ○○×○ ×××○ ××○○ ×××○ 10中
京都工芸繊維大学  103-71  京都府立医科大学
10月18日 第四戦 対兵庫県立大学神戸支部
 前立  7 18/11 27/_9 33/_6 7 40中
大前 清水 夢基(四)  ○×○× ×○○○ ○○×- ××○× ○××○ 10中
弐的 西井 陽亮(五)  ○×○× ○○×× ×○○○ ×××○ ×××○ 9中
落前 米村 拓(二)  ○××○ ○○×○ ○××× ○○○○ ×○○× 12中
 吉岡 聖将(四)  ×○×× ○○×○ ○○○× ×××× ○○×× 9中
 後立  9 18/_9 24/_6 31/_7 9 40中
大前 高野 紘一(三)  ○○○○ ×○○○ ○○×○ ○○○× ○××× 14中
弐的 平島 温也(三)  ××○× ○×○○ ○○×× ××○○ ○×○× 10中
落前 岩本 鴻太朗(五)  ×○○× ○×○× ×××× ○××○ ○○○○ 10中
 └ 四立目より浅野 太希(二)
 横内 聡(三)  ××○○ ××○× ×××○ ×××× ○×○× 6中
京都府立医科大学  80-99  兵庫県立大学神戸支部
11月3日 入れ替え戦 対大阪大学外国語学部
 前立  8 14/_6 20/_6 27/_7 4 31中
大前 久保 亘(二)  ○○×○ ○×○× ×○○× ××○○ ×××× 9中
弐的 西井 陽亮(五)  ○××○ ×○×× ×××○ ×○×○ ×○×× 7中
落前 米村 拓(二)  ×○×○ ○××○ ×○○× ××○× ×○○○ 10中
 吉岡 聖将(四)  ○××× ××○× ××○× ×○○× ×××× 5中
 └ 四立目より小山 達夫(五)
 後立  7 15/_8 23/_8 30/_7 9 39中
大前 高野 紘一(三)  ○××× ○○×○ ×○○× ××○× ×××○ 8中
弐的 平島 温也(三)  ○○×○ ×○○○ ×○×○ ○××○ ○○×○ 13中
落前 浅野 太希(二)  ××○× ××○○ ×○×× ×○○× ×○○○ 9中
 横内 聡(三)  ○○×× ×××× ○×○○ ×○×○ ○×○× 9中
大阪大学外国語学部  80-70  京都府立医科大学
[女子リーグ戦 6部Cブロック]
10月11日 対大阪歯科大学
 試合立  5 13/_8 20/_7 28/_8 6 34中
大前 光明 真知子(二)  ×○×× ×○×× ×○○○ ×○○○ ×××× 8中
弐的 高原 彩花(二)  ○○×× ○○×× ○××× ×××× ×○○× 7中
落前 平賀 早紀(二)  ×○×× ×○×○ ○××× ○○×○ ×○○× 9中
 井上 有美(二)  ×××○ ○○○× ○×○× ○○×× ○○×× 10中
大阪歯科大学  33-34  京都府立医科大学
11月1日 入れ替え戦 対兵庫県立大学
 試合立  8 12/_4 19/_7 24/_5 6 30中
大前 光明 真知子(二)  ○××× ×○×× ○×○○ ××○× ○××× 7中
弐的 高原 彩花(二)  ○○○○ ×○×○ ×○×○ ○○×× ○××○ 12中
落前 三島 奈都美(二)  ×××× ×○×× ×○○× ×○×× ×××× 4中
 井上 有美(二)  ×○○○ ×××× ×××× ○××× ○○○× 7中
兵庫県立大学姫路支部  35-30  京都府立医科大学